English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics; Scientific Co-operation; Scientific Information)
NRC network
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Coopération scientifique; Information scientifique)
réseau du CNRC [masculine noun]
OBS: Source [SEC-303/1988]