English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Canadian Numismatic Research Society (1964) [correct]; CNRS [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
Canadian Numismatic Research Society (1964) [correct]; CNRS [correct]