English (Statistics)
nominal assistance coefficient
OBS: nominal assistance coefficient: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
coefficient nominal de soutien [masculine noun]; CNS [masculine noun]
OBS: coefficient nominal de soutien; CNS : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.