English (Statistics; Market Prices)
consumer nominal assistance coefficient
OBS: consumer nominal assistance coefficient: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique; Prix (Commercialisation))
coefficient nominal de soutien aux consommateurs [masculine noun]; CNSc [masculine noun]
OBS: coefficient nominal de soutien aux consommateurs; CNSc : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.