English (Scientific Research Equipment)
CO2 freezing chamber [correct, see observation]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
OBS
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
chambre de congélation à CO2 [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.
OBS: CO2