English (Air Transport)
coupon origin and destination [correct, officially approved]; COD [correct, officially approved]
OBS: coupon origin and destination; COD: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
origine et destination d’après le coupon [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; COD [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: origine et destination d'après le coupon; COD : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
origen y destino según el cupón [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; COD [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: origen y destino según el cupón; COD : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).