English (Jewellery; Goldsmithing and Silversmithing)
pendant watch
French (Joaillerie et bijouterie; Orfèvrerie et argenterie)
montre breloque [feminine noun]; montre-pendentif [feminine noun]; montre de col [feminine noun]