English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
toothed money spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Linyphiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
érigonie dentelée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Linyphiidae.