English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
spring blue-eyed Mary [correct]; broad-leaved collinsia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
collinsie printanière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.