English (Internet and Telematics)
dotcom entrepreneur [correct]; dotcomer [correct]; dot-com entrepreneur [correct]; Internet entrepreneur [correct]
OBS: See dotcom company.
French (Internet et télématique)
entreprenaute [correct, masculine noun]; entrepreneur point com [correct, masculine noun]; entrepreneur point-com [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir entreprise point com.