English (Fatty Substances (Food))
non-edible fat; inedible fat
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
graisse non comestible [feminine noun]
Spanish (Substancias grasas (Industria alimentaria))
grasa no comestible [feminine noun]