English (Estimating (Construction); Execution of Work (Construction))
acceptance committee; acceptance board
OBS: At construction worksite. Source: Jean-Yves Lafontaine (Envir - AES): 333-3050. Originator: SH - 16/11/81.
French (Évaluation et estimation (Construction); Exécution des travaux de construction)
comité d'acceptation