English (Textile Industries; Technical Textiles)
textile composite structure [correct]
CONT: Filament nonwoven from the low pressure process: a component for novel textile composite structures.
French (Industries du textile; Textiles techniques)
structure composite textile [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Non-tissé de filaments obtenu par aspiration : une composante des nouvelles structures composites textiles.