English (Labour and Employment)
crew consist
OBS: The demand of the union that a crew consist for each type of car be specified in the agreement (Supp. 2-67 CPR).
French (Travail et emploi)
composition des équipes [feminine noun]; personnel d’équipe [masculine noun]
OBS: «staffing of crews» est employé pour désigner la même réalité.