English (Geochemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
H isotopic data [correct, plural]; hydrogen isotopic data [correct, plural]
French (Géochimie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
données sur la composition isotopique de l'hydrogène [correct, feminine noun, plural]