English (Geochemistry; Atomic Physics)
lead isotope composition [correct]; Pb isotope composition [correct]; lead isotopic composition [correct]; Pb isotopic composition [correct]
French (Géochimie; Physique atomique)
composition isotopique du plomb [correct, feminine noun]