English (Geochemistry)
O isotopic data [correct, plural]; oxygen isotopic data [correct, plural]
French (Géochimie)
données sur la composition isotopique de l'oxygène [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données isotopiques relatives à l’oxygène [correct, feminine noun, plural]