English (Geochemistry; Atomic Physics)
lead isotopic data [correct, plural]; lead isotope data [correct, plural]; Pb isotope data [correct, plural]; Pb isotopic data [correct, plural]
French (Géochimie; Physique atomique)
données sur la composition isotopique du plomb [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données relatives à la composition isotopique du plomb [correct, feminine noun, plural]