English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
fixed composition portfolio; fixed portfolio
CONT: In the case of the fixed composition portfolios (...) the asset mix was held constant and trading was deemed to have been done only at year-end in order to restore the specified mix.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
portefeuille fixe [correct, masculine noun]; portefeuille à composition fixe [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones; Bolsa de valores)
cartera fija [correct, feminine noun]