English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
mixed portfolio
CONT: (...) pension funds typically invest in a mixed portfolio of bonds, stocks, and mortgages.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
portefeuille à composition mixte; portefeuille mixte