English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management; Organic Farming; Ecology (General))
computerized compost maker [correct]
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol; Agriculture biologique; Écologie (Généralités))
composteur informatisé [correct, proposal, masculine noun]