English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
congo red solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de rouge congo [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de rojo congo [feminine noun]