English (Customs and Excise; Flowers and Ornamentals (Horticulture); Landscape Architecture)
plastic plant container
French (Douanes et accise; Floriculture; Architecture paysagère)
contenant de plastique pour plantes [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Dossier antidumping.