English (Transport of Goods; Containers)
containerizable cargo [correct]
DEF: The cargo that will fit into a container and result in an economical shipment.
French (Transport de marchandises; Conteneurs)
cargaison transportable par conteneur [correct, feminine noun]; cargaison conteneurisable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cargaison pouvant être transportée par conteneur pour réduire les frais d'expédition.