English (Containers; Cargo (Water Transport); Safety (Water Transport))
high-risk container [correct]
French (Conteneurs; Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Sécurité (Transport par eau))
conteneur à risque élevé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contenedores; Cargamento (Transporte por agua); Seguridad (Transporte por agua))
contenedor de alto riesgo [correct, masculine noun]