English (National and International Security; Customs and Excise)
intransit container [correct]
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Douanes et accise)
conteneur en transit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad nacional e internacional; Aduana e impuestos internos)
contenedor en tránsito [correct, masculine noun]