English (Containers)
refrigerated and heated container [correct]
French (Conteneurs)
container réfrigérant et calorifique [correct, masculine noun]; conteneur réfrigéré et chauffé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: conteneur réfrigéré et chauffé terme uniformisé par le CN.