English (Economics)
growth contribution
OBS: growth contribution: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économique)
contribution à la croissance [feminine noun]
OBS: contribution à la croissance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.