English (Nervous System; Symptoms (Medicine))
mimetic convulsion [correct]; mimic convulsion [correct]
DEF: ... a facial spasm ...
French (Système nerveux; Symptômes (Médecine))
convulsion de la face [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Síntomas (Medicina))
tic [correct, masculine noun]