English (Slogans; International Relations)
From Conflict to Concord: Regional Cooperation in the Horn of Africa
OBS: Economic Commission for Africa; symposium, held 8-12 July 93.
French (Slogans; Relations internationales)
Du conflit à la concorde : la coopération régionale dans la corne de l'Afrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Lemas; Relaciones internacionales)
Del conflicto a la concordia: Cooperación regional en el Cuerno de África [masculine noun]