English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Advertising Agencies and Services)
non-profit cooperative [correct]
CONT: ... a non-profit cooperative formed by media, advertisers, and advertising agencies to audit the paid circulation statements of magazines and newspapers ...
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Organismes et associations (Admin.); Agences et services de publicité)
coopérative sans but lucratif [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] une coopérative sans but lucratif formée par les médias, les annonceurs et les agences de publicité pour vérifier les déclarations de circulation payée des magazines et des journaux [...]