English (Military (General))
Training Coordinator [correct]; Trg Coord [correct]
OBS: Source: Directives du 74e Groupe des Communications.
French (Militaire (Généralités))
coordonnateur de l’instruction [correct, masculine noun]; Coord Instr [correct]