English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Refrigerating Machines and Appliances)
combined COP [correct]; combined coefficient of performance [proposal]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Machines frigorifiques)
COP combiné [masculine noun]; coefficient de performances combiné [proposal, masculine noun]