English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Telecommunications Facilities)
sectoral horn [correct]
DEF: A horn with a rectangular section and plane sides, two of which are parallel and have the shape of an isosceles trapezium.
French (Émission et réception radio; Installations de télécommunications)
cornet sectoriel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cornet de section transversale rectangulaire, à faces planes dont deux sont parallèles et ont la forme d'un trapèze isocèle.
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción; Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones)
bocina sectorial [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bocina con dos lados paralelos y dos divergentes.