English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
corporation aggregate [correct]
OBS: ... one composed of a number of individuals vested with corporate powers ...
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
personne morale composée [correct, feminine noun]; corporation multiple [feminine noun, Quebec, archaic]