English (Taxation)
wholly-owned taxable Canadian corporation
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 88
French (Fiscalité)
corporation canadienne imposable possédée en propriété exclusive
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 88