English (Taxation)
foreign business corporation [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 213(3).
French (Fiscalité)
corporation exploitant une entreprise à l'étranger [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 213(3).