English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
Public Service corporation [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Structures de l'administration publique)
organisme de la fonction publique [correct, masculine noun]; corporation de la Fonction publique [avoid, feminine noun, obsolete]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Estructuras de la administración pública)
empresa de servicio público [feminine noun]