English (Offences and crimes; Social Problems)
corrupting children [correct]
DEF: Endangering the morals of children (under age 18) or rendering home an unfit place for the child.
French (Infractions et crimes; Problèmes sociaux)
corruption d’enfants [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Fait de] mettre en danger les mœurs d'un enfant (âgé de moins de 18 ans) ou rendre la demeure d'un enfant impropre à sa présence.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Problemas sociales)
corrupción de la juventud [correct, feminine noun]