English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Axia napoleona [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Axiidae.
OBS: Axia napoleona: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
timie corse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Axiidae.