English (Military Administration; Military Tactics)
corrected tactical procedure message [correct, NATO]; CORTAC [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Tactique militaire)
message de procédure tactique corrigée [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; CORTAC [correct, masculine noun, NATO]