English (Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
snow crab section [correct]; snow crab cluster [correct]
CONT: Snow crab sections (clusters): shell-on complete shoulder with full shape 4 legs plus claw-on first leg. (Raw or Cooked).
French (Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
section de crabe des neiges [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Débarquement de crabes des neiges non pesé et possession de sections de crabe des neiges.