English (Plant and Crop Production; Economic Co-operation and Development)
global food crisis [correct]
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Coopération et développement économiques)
crise alimentaire mondiale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
crisis alimentaria mundial [correct, feminine noun]