English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
cryptococcosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B45.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
cryptococcose, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B45.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.