English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); Bones and Joints)
osseous cryptococcosis [correct]
OBS: B45.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Os et articulations)
cryptococcose osseuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B45.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.