English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
other forms of cryptococcosis [correct, plural]
OBS: B45.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
autres formes de cryptococcose [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: B45.8: code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.