English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
Steller's rockbrake [correct]; fragile rockbrake [correct]; slender cliffbrake [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Pteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
cryptogramme de Steller [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Pteridaceae.