English (Translation (General); Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security; Encryption and Decryption)
criminal use of cryptography [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI; Chiffrage et déchiffrage)
utilisation criminelle de la cryptographie [correct, feminine noun]