English (Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security; Encryption and Decryption)
Inventory of Controls on the Use of Cryptography Technologies [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI; Chiffrage et déchiffrage)
Inventaire des mesures de contrôle appliquées aux technologies de cryptographie [correct, masculine noun]