English (IT Security; Computer Programs and Programming)
cryptographically strong [correct]
CONT: Strong cryptography or cryptographically strong are general terms applied to cryptographic systems or components that are considered highly resistant to cryptanalysis. ... [The] term cryptographically strong is often used to describe an encryption algorithm, and implies, in comparison to some other algorithm (which is thus cryptographically weak), greater resistance to attack. But it can also be used to describe hashing and unique identifier and filename creation algorithms.
French (Sécurité des TI; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
solide au plan cryptographique [correct]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Programas y programación (Informática))
criptográficamente fuerte [correct]
OBS: El generador de números aleatorios será criptográficamente fuerte.