English (Telegraphy)
mosaic telegraphy [correct]
French (Télégraphie)
télégraphie à mosaïque [correct, feminine noun]; télégraphie par décomposition des signes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Telegrafía)
telegrafía de mosaico [correct, feminine noun]; telegrafía por descomposición de signos [correct, feminine noun]