English (Insurance)
assets of the estate of a deceased
French (Assurances)
valeur du patrimoine d’un défunt [feminine noun]; totalité de l'héritage du défunt [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
masa hereditaria [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de los bienes y derechos sucesorios de la persona fallecida.