English (Oil and Natural Gas Extraction)
casinghead-gasoline plant [correct]; gasoline plant [correct]
French (Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
installation de dégazolinage [correct, feminine noun]; usine de dégazolinage [correct, feminine noun]; unité de dégazolinage [correct, feminine noun]