English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1,1'-oxybis[benzene], lauryl and 1-methylundecyl derivatives, sulfonated [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
dérivés lauryliques et 1-méthylundécyliques du 1, 1’-oxydibenzène, sulfonés [correct, masculine noun, plural]