English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; General Hardware; Property Upkeeping)
wall-mounted hose reel
CONT: Wall-mounted hose reel. Unwind only as much hose as you need, reel in or out quickly. Hose connection fits wall tap. ... Sturdy, 6-spoke steel construction with protective baked enamel finish.
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Quincaillerie générale; Travaux d'entretien de la propriété)
dévidoir enrouleur mural [masculine noun]
CONT: Dévidoir enrouleur mural avec passage d'eau et plaque de fixation à plusieurs positions. Avec poignée, raccord laiton, coudé. Diam. 44 cm. Permet d'enrouler 60 m de tuyau de 15 mm.