English (Waveguides; Radio Waves)
diaphragm ring filter; diaphragm ring mode filter; diaphragm-ring mode filter; diaphragm-ring filter
French (Guides d'ondes; Ondes radioélectriques)
filtre à diaphragme annulaire [masculine noun]