English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
finger isolation button [correct]
DEF: A type of button switch.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
bouton d’isolation digitale [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Type de commutateur bouton.