English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
straw foxglove [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
digitale jaune [correct, feminine noun]; digitale à petites fleurs [correct, feminine noun]; petite digitale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.