English (Botany)
digitate
DEF: Having parts diverging from a common base, as the fingers of a hand, usually descriptive of leaflets or parts of an inflorescence.
Spanish (Botánica)
digitado [correct]
DEF: En botánica, órgano con miembros que divergen desde un punto.