English (Dams and Causeways; Urban Furnishings and Equipment; Equipment and Tools (Water Supply))
spear dam
French (Barrages et chaussées; Équipements urbains; Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau))
digue de renvoi [feminine noun]