English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dihydroergotamine methanesulphonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthanesulphonate de dihydroergotamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metansulfonato de dihidroergotamina [masculine noun]